Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 176.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36456469-1793943254597
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36456469-AZ8R_emW5Z0LpFBRsqYz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 144.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36456469-1793943254597
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36456469-AZ8R_emW5Z0LpFBRsqYz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 5.1k
Equity ratio: 15.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36456469-1793943254597
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36456469-AZ8R_emW5Z0LpFBRsqYz-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -22.5m |
| 2022 | — | DKK -31.5m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -16.4m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 7m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 144.7k |