Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36085576-1793866152969
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36085576-AZ6nbc9ES-Xa9pArWTh4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -2.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36085576-1793866152969
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36085576-AZ6nbc9ES-Xa9pArWTh4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 26.8k
Equity ratio: 26.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36085576-1793866152969
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36085576-AZ6nbc9ES-Xa9pArWTh4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -5.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -2.2k |