Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -200.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36084006-1793863548841
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36084006-AYhnL4EehRg9jP_bglAv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -200.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36084006-1793863548841
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36084006-AYhnL4EehRg9jP_bglAv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -337.7k
Equity ratio: -600.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36084006-1793863548841
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36084006-AYhnL4EehRg9jP_bglAv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK 7.5k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -74.5k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -115.6k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -200.8k |