Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -250.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36081864-1793951550046
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36081864-AaFSv9RCn2nmucE3Mw-m-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -261.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36081864-1793951550046
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36081864-AaFSv9RCn2nmucE3Mw-m-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 458.8k
Equity ratio: 68.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36081864-1793951550046
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36081864-AaFSv9RCn2nmucE3Mw-m-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -270.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -436.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -738.1k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -261.3k |