Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -678.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36080183-1793912109385
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36080183-AZkE-kjUrP4hGIGaVsCv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -678.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36080183-1793912109385
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36080183-AZkE-kjUrP4hGIGaVsCv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 6.1m
Equity ratio: 69.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36080183-1793912109385
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36080183-AZkE-kjUrP4hGIGaVsCv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 399 |
| 2022 | — | -DKK 382 |
| 2023 | — | DKK -443.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -678.1k |