Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 108.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36076216-1789693089004
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36076216-AZuTF5UhzdSl42S2fQQf-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 108.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36076216-1789693089004
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36076216-AZuTF5UhzdSl42S2fQQf-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 134k
Equity ratio: 76.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36076216-1789693089004
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36076216-AZuTF5UhzdSl42S2fQQf-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -49.9k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -104.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 61.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 108.2k |