Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -165.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36070129-1793883132622
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36070129-AZ6N80B3HpprI11O6gD5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -188.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36070129-1793883132622
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36070129-AZ6N80B3HpprI11O6gD5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 87.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36070129-1793883132622
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36070129-AZ6N80B3HpprI11O6gD5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-6
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -57.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -64.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -817.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -188.6k |