Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -98.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36042001-1791112068830
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36042001-AY3kTjY0e3Wl56tCN67W-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -91.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36042001-1791112068830
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36042001-AY3kTjY0e3Wl56tCN67W-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 764.1k
Equity ratio: 56.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36042001-1791112068830
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36042001-AY3kTjY0e3Wl56tCN67W-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 239.3k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 165.9k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 229.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -91.7k |