Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36039752-1793890398833
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36039752-AZ8DQc1vcguJTV-xD3QO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36039752-1793890398833
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36039752-AZ8DQc1vcguJTV-xD3QO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 5.1m
Equity ratio: 98%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36039752-1793890398833
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36039752-AZ8DQc1vcguJTV-xD3QO-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 648.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 828.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 806.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1m |