Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 112k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36026294-1793864969882
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36026294-AZwO8HLOqkQ1hBAQI5dV-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 64.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36026294-1793864969882
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36026294-AZwO8HLOqkQ1hBAQI5dV-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 2.2m
Equity ratio: 55.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36026294-1793864969882
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36026294-AZwO8HLOqkQ1hBAQI5dV-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 380k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 307.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 579.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 64.4k |