Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2019
Revenue
DKK 5.6m
Revenue growth: -14.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35893776-1793887361955
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35893776-AXRFOfY08YNiuer9oDNS-1
XBRL: e:Revenue
Period: 01 Jan 2019 - 31 Dec 2019
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -365.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35893776-1793887361955
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35893776-AXRFOfY08YNiuer9oDNS-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2019 - 31 Dec 2019
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -90.2k
Equity ratio: -6.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35893776-1793887361955
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35893776-AXRFOfY08YNiuer9oDNS-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2019 - 31 Dec 2019
Context: c73
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2016 | DKK 6.4m | DKK 394.8k |
| 2017 | DKK 6.3m | DKK -430k |
| 2018 | DKK 6.6m | DKK -79k |
| 2019 | DKK 5.6m | DKK -365.8k |