Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 3.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35893024-1793928116989
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35893024-AZs2PDiP7MFYLSEq7cOQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 108.1k
Equity ratio: 97%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35893024-1793928116989
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35893024-AZs2PDiP7MFYLSEq7cOQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK 968 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 3.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 4 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.7k |