Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -391k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35873317-1793900484738
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35873317-AaFEDKVkdYmTvyoqaBVV-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Sept 2025 - 31 Aug 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -230.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35873317-1793900484738
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35873317-AaFEDKVkdYmTvyoqaBVV-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Sept 2025 - 31 Aug 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 4.4m
Equity ratio: 96.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35873317-1793900484738
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35873317-AaFEDKVkdYmTvyoqaBVV-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Sept 2025 - 31 Aug 2026
Context: c2300
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 238k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -85.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 40.5k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -230.2k |