Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -509.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35853154-1793889586508
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35853154-AZ2SaPz1IfGsIONvSiZE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -354.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35853154-1793889586508
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35853154-AZ2SaPz1IfGsIONvSiZE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 98k
Equity ratio: 11.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35853154-1793889586508
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35853154-AZ2SaPz1IfGsIONvSiZE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 408 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 51 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -131.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -354.1k |