Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35846689-1793924137091
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35846689-AZ0SnIgQrcE9-Qwkxmqv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -221.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35846689-1793924137091
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35846689-AZ0SnIgQrcE9-Qwkxmqv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 41.8k
Equity ratio: 71.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35846689-1793924137091
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35846689-AZ0SnIgQrcE9-Qwkxmqv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 527.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 155.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -199.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -221.6k |