Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -64.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35846069-1793926538801
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35846069-AZr9qBAJ6oLUEBWhhzJN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -64.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35846069-1793926538801
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35846069-AZr9qBAJ6oLUEBWhhzJN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -892.6k
Equity ratio: -2,100.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35846069-1793926538801
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35846069-AZr9qBAJ6oLUEBWhhzJN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -58.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -63k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -166.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -64.4k |