Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -171.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35839291-1793944127892
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35839291-AZ2Ge7PoIfGsIONvQ-qv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -131.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35839291-1793944127892
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35839291-AZ2Ge7PoIfGsIONvQ-qv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 962.9k
Equity ratio: 92.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35839291-1793944127892
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35839291-AZ2Ge7PoIfGsIONvQ-qv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 204 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 222 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -207.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -131.1k |