Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35837582-1793883853258
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35837582-AZgNwQkYhegZy6r8J8rh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -2.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35837582-1793883853258
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35837582-AZgNwQkYhegZy6r8J8rh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -234.9k
Equity ratio: -857%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35837582-1793883853258
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35837582-AZgNwQkYhegZy6r8J8rh-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: instant_only
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -139.3k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -12.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -7.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.1k |