Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -13k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35836799-1793863291316
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35836799-AZvWAPrtyC0bbtQ-50o5-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -12.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35836799-1793863291316
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35836799-AZvWAPrtyC0bbtQ-50o5-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 74k
Equity ratio: 41.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35836799-1793863291316
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35836799-AZvWAPrtyC0bbtQ-50o5-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 83.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 134.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 19.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -12.8k |