Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35830278-1793886852547
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35830278-AaDXdMcRn2nmucE3BRZj-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -14.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35830278-1793886852547
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35830278-AaDXdMcRn2nmucE3BRZj-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 87.1k
Equity ratio: 90%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35830278-1793886852547
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35830278-AaDXdMcRn2nmucE3BRZj-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 190.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -8.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -9.9k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -14.2k |