Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
-DKK 52
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35828362-1789305365549
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35828362-AZ8R8wPuY4y0EUXkvHQz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 108.2k
Equity ratio: 41.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35828362-1789305365549
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35828362-AZ8R8wPuY4y0EUXkvHQz-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 61 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 65 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 784 |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 52 |