Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 596.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35827102-1793941150997
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35827102-AaGLyh1_n2nmucE3RYTh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 839.5k
Equity ratio: 68%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35827102-1793941150997
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35827102-AaGLyh1_n2nmucE3RYTh-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -108.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 51.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 122 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 596.6k |