Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -14.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35826262-1793883071624
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35826262-AaCP7ilbvHjT2SSoYWtM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 148.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35826262-1793883071624
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35826262-AaCP7ilbvHjT2SSoYWtM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.2m
Equity ratio: 97.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35826262-1793883071624
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35826262-AaCP7ilbvHjT2SSoYWtM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 34.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 150.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 56.3k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 148.4k |