Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 62.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35809384-1793952714559
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35809384-AZ0qRMTEUOE-jG7uRyjP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 49.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35809384-1793952714559
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35809384-AZ0qRMTEUOE-jG7uRyjP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 793.2k
Equity ratio: 98.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35809384-1793952714559
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35809384-AZ0qRMTEUOE-jG7uRyjP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 361.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 185.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 22k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 49.8k |