Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 156.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35807691-1793883410493
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35807691-AZrelCpqoavC2P6E5Kih-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 374.1k
Equity ratio: 58.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35807691-1793883410493
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35807691-AZrelCpqoavC2P6E5Kih-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 165.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 207.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 156.5k |