Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 910k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35806032-1793883416695
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35806032-AZ5Q3-GzknvYNIA8YV3Q-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -2.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35806032-1793883416695
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35806032-AZ5Q3-GzknvYNIA8YV3Q-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 11.6m
Equity ratio: 11.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35806032-1793883416695
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35806032-AZ5Q3-GzknvYNIA8YV3Q-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -1.9m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.8m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -2.1m |