Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 40.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35804277-1793926097720
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35804277-AZ_G31vzd8VhdQmBhegX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -459.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35804277-1793926097720
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35804277-AZ_G31vzd8VhdQmBhegX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -163.5k
Equity ratio: -256.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35804277-1793926097720
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35804277-AZ_G31vzd8VhdQmBhegX-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 12 | -DKK 25 |
| 2023 | DKK 52 | DKK 33 |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | -DKK 7 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -459.9k |