Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -11.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35801766-1793921922960
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35801766-AZ-Im-GcWcIy6tJQu27c-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -11.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35801766-1793921922960
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35801766-AZ-Im-GcWcIy6tJQu27c-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 280.9k
Equity ratio: 82.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35801766-1793921922960
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35801766-AZ-Im-GcWcIy6tJQu27c-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_10
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 52.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -513.6k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 16 |
| 2026 | — | DKK -11.3k |