Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35679391-1793946420329
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35679391-AZqrWTZF52NpnwTypuID-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.6m
Equity ratio: 76.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35679391-1793946420329
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35679391-AZqrWTZF52NpnwTypuID-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -21.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.5m |