Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 434k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35676325-1793895374517
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35676325-AaF9XD_XntWaBrQWtBX--1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 257.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35676325-1793895374517
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35676325-AaF9XD_XntWaBrQWtBX--1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 2m
Equity ratio: 46.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35676325-1793895374517
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35676325-AaF9XD_XntWaBrQWtBX--1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 132.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 94.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 255.2k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 257.1k |