Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 30.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35675981-1793942863145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35675981-AaDssupGn2nmucE3DJAe-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 18.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35675981-1793942863145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35675981-AaDssupGn2nmucE3DJAe-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 62.9k
Equity ratio: 34.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35675981-1793942863145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35675981-AaDssupGn2nmucE3DJAe-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 104.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -284.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 60.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 18.4k |