Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 1.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35675442-1793922921189
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35675442-AZ4Wf-yKflpRAlmqTKJU-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 12.8m
Equity ratio: 99.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35675442-1793922921189
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35675442-AZ4Wf-yKflpRAlmqTKJU-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.9m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.8m |