Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35674780-1793894465618
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35674780-AZvpoyR-h_uIDYtxQW0b-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -31.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35674780-1793894465618
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35674780-AZvpoyR-h_uIDYtxQW0b-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 344.9k
Equity ratio: 30.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35674780-1793894465618
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35674780-AZvpoyR-h_uIDYtxQW0b-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -11.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -16.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -35.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -31.2k |