Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -23.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35663673-1793942889662
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35663673-AaGsDCzKVrZMR6R7D4Lv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -131.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35663673-1793942889662
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35663673-AaGsDCzKVrZMR6R7D4Lv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -43k
Equity ratio: -215.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35663673-1793942889662
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35663673-AaGsDCzKVrZMR6R7D4Lv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -188k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -114.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 55.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -131.3k |