Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 290.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35660127-1793885633492
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35660127-AZtKeZ1w7yUF1StKecsz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -390.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35660127-1793885633492
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35660127-AZtKeZ1w7yUF1StKecsz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 3.6m
Equity ratio: 72.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35660127-1793885633492
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35660127-AZtKeZ1w7yUF1StKecsz-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 869k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 674.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 206.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -390.8k |