Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 8.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35650466-1793883653459
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35650466-AZ6xmryQS-Xa9pArXaRq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -8.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35650466-1793883653459
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35650466-AZ6xmryQS-Xa9pArXaRq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 44.1k
Equity ratio: 6.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35650466-1793883653459
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35650466-AZ6xmryQS-Xa9pArXaRq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -21.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 109.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -13.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -8.2k |