Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 284.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35649840-1793863577550
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35649840-AaAj1k_1PgdY8v2rHrIz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 210.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35649840-1793863577550
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35649840-AaAj1k_1PgdY8v2rHrIz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 133k
Equity ratio: 7.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35649840-1793863577550
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35649840-AaAj1k_1PgdY8v2rHrIz-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 78 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 37 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 76.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 210.6k |