Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 266.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35641785-1793942088157
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35641785-AZ6HZ904HpprI11O5mPF-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 97k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35641785-1793942088157
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35641785-AZ6HZ904HpprI11O5mPF-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 404.5k
Equity ratio: 8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35641785-1793942088157
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35641785-AZ6HZ904HpprI11O5mPF-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 45.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 29.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 34.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 97k |