Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -48.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35640029-1793939882537
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35640029-AZrAgKfC6oLUEBWhbBPK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -80.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35640029-1793939882537
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35640029-AZrAgKfC6oLUEBWhbBPK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -184.4k
Equity ratio: -8.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35640029-1793939882537
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35640029-AZrAgKfC6oLUEBWhbBPK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK -6.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -567.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -339.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -80.1k |