Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 112.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35637508-1793555326854
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35637508-AZtHStVg7MFYLSEq8Wnm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 55.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35637508-1793555326854
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35637508-AZtHStVg7MFYLSEq8Wnm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 919k
Equity ratio: 20.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35637508-1793555326854
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35637508-AZtHStVg7MFYLSEq8Wnm-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 170.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -211.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 55.3k |