Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -514.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35637028-1793929140893
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35637028-AZtWhuw07yUF1StKgKfw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -543k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35637028-1793929140893
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35637028-AZtWhuw07yUF1StKgKfw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 278k
Equity ratio: 16.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35637028-1793929140893
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35637028-AZtWhuw07yUF1StKgKfw-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 284.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 258.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 59 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -543k |