Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35636064-1793865947811
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35636064-AZrAMtAr52NpnwTysKxt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 770
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35636064-1793865947811
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35636064-AZrAMtAr52NpnwTysKxt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 218.6k
Equity ratio: 98.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35636064-1793865947811
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35636064-AZrAMtAr52NpnwTysKxt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 27 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 24 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -6.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 770 |