Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -156.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35532765-1793898928352
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35532765-AZgNxFlWhegZy6r8J-1S-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -128.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35532765-1793898928352
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35532765-AZgNxFlWhegZy6r8J-1S-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.4m
Equity ratio: 36.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35532765-1793898928352
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35532765-AZgNxFlWhegZy6r8J-1S-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: instant_only
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 132.5k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -419.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 111.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -128.3k |