Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 160.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35527923-1793939981198
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35527923-AZy4C2cOYmqIeOMzHNBX-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 112k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35527923-1793939981198
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35527923-AZy4C2cOYmqIeOMzHNBX-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 247.1k
Equity ratio: 16.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35527923-1793939981198
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35527923-AZy4C2cOYmqIeOMzHNBX-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 211.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -249.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 19.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 112k |