Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35526552-1793918583058
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35526552-AZ6MSSGTS-Xa9pArTh0u-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -94.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35526552-1793918583058
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35526552-AZ6MSSGTS-Xa9pArTh0u-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 311.9k
Equity ratio: 95.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35526552-1793918583058
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35526552-AZ6MSSGTS-Xa9pArTh0u-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 164k | DKK -45.6k |
| 2023 | DKK 199.5k | DKK 604.3k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 150 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -94.2k |