Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -58k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35523006-1793925101365
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35523006-AZz1yWZrucE85rkofNge-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -80.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35523006-1793925101365
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35523006-AZz1yWZrucE85rkofNge-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 136.8k
Equity ratio: 14.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35523006-1793925101365
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35523006-AZz1yWZrucE85rkofNge-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 132.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 330.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -36.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -80.7k |