Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 192.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35518681-1793900527988
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35518681-AaEu8ymDdYmTvyoqYH4u-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 134k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35518681-1793900527988
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35518681-AaEu8ymDdYmTvyoqYH4u-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 51.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35518681-1793900527988
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35518681-AaEu8ymDdYmTvyoqYH4u-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 585.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 95.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 117.8k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 134k |