Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 85.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35487034-1793923177706
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35487034-AZyKP61NJz_uA5CLPBMG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 25.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35487034-1793923177706
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35487034-AZyKP61NJz_uA5CLPBMG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -738k
Equity ratio: -137.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35487034-1793923177706
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35487034-AZyKP61NJz_uA5CLPBMG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 86.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 43.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 249 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 25.9k |