Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 91.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35486801-1793914406295
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35486801-AZpX5WfdmEsZUkLPsda3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 70.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35486801-1793914406295
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35486801-AZpX5WfdmEsZUkLPsda3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 441.9k
Equity ratio: 93.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35486801-1793914406295
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35486801-AZpX5WfdmEsZUkLPsda3-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 448.7k | DKK 23.7k |
| 2023 | DKK 420.7k | DKK 15.6k |
| 2024 | DKK 451.5k | DKK 13.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 70.7k |