Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 53.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35412166-1793918876214
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35412166-AYiz4SVX14KslwonRk-P-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK 31.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35412166-1793918876214
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35412166-AYiz4SVX14KslwonRk-P-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK 62.8k
Equity ratio: 5.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-35412166-1793918876214
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-35412166-AYiz4SVX14KslwonRk-P-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK 83k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -45.3k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -43.3k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 31.6k |